facebook_page_plugin
Jahrgänge 2011 bis 2016
2017/2018 Stephan & Sabine Breuker
2016/2017 Wilfried & Carla Kemper
2015/2016 Clemens & Monika Specovius
2014/2015 Wilfried Schumacher & Cornelia Meyer
2013/2014 Oliver Bertelt & Iris Utzel
2012/2013 Tobias & Marion Heyer
2011/2012 Andreas Räcker & Justine Waletzki
Jahrgänge 2001 bis 2010
2010/2011 Andreas Haimb & Susanne Leonhardt
2009/2010 Meinolf & Silke Rath
2008/2009 André Heiden & Jenny Schwemann
2007/2008 Mathias Rehkemper & Heidi Fleiter
2006/2007 Axel Schulte-Hötte & Janina Kruggel
2005/2006 Engelbert & Brigitte Röllgen
2004/2005 Rainer & Heike Tschorn
2003/2004 Franz-Josef & Ursula Kemper
2002/2003 Jürgen Dziomba & Michaela Richter
2001/2002 Antonius & Monika Woermann
Jahrgänge 1991 bis 2000
2000/2001 Egbert & Ulla Müser
1999/2000 Andreas & Elke Heiden
1998/1999 Oliver & Franziska Bertelt
1997/1998 Hans-Dieter & Elisabeth Voß
1996/1997 Josef & Gabi Wittrock
1995/1996 Peter & Margret Keller
1994/1995 Martin Müser & Ulrike Druffel
1993/1994 Hendrik & Karin Schmitz
1992/1993 Reinhold & Marlies Winkel
1991/1992 Manfred Feldmann & Birgit Mackenberg
Jahrgänge 1981 bis 1990
1990/1991 Heinz & Magdalene Pütter
1989/1990 Chrisitian Druffel & Auguste Feldmann
1988/1989 Andreas Frische & Sabine Hansmeyer
1987/1988 Franz-Josef & Monika Räcker
1986/1987 Heiner Mettner & Cordula Röllgen
1985/1986 Meinolf & Maria Frische
1984/1985 Werner & Petra Linnebur
1983/1984 Herbert & Waltraud Berens
1982/1983 Albert & Hildegard Kleegräfe
1981/1982 Dieter & Hannelore Niederstrath
Jahrgänge 1971 bis 1980
1980/1981 Alfred Tschorn & Eleonore Bange
1979/1980 Martin & Magdalene Pütter
1978/1979 Theodor & Renate Röllgen
1977/1978 Herbert & Waltraud Marschall
1976/1977 Paul & Rita Küssner
1975/1976 Helmut Wischmann & Gabriele Thewes
1974/1975 Hans-Joachim Heiden & Anita Jarant
1973/1974 Aloys & Walburga Werneke
1972/1973 Heinz Pütter & Christel Wilmes
1971/1972 Hans Bruinsma & Maria Erdmann (1.Tag)
Hans & Brunhilde Bruinsma (2.Tag)
Jahrgänge 1961 bis 1970
1970/1971 Heinrich Mackenberg & Irene Belke
1969/1970 Anton Wieneke & Elfriede Peters
1968/1969 Wilhelm Specovius & Irene Loesmann
1967/1968 Herbert Marschall & Anni Wienecke
1966/1967 Hermann Linnenbrink & Marita Schäfer
1965/1966 Friedhelm & Hannelore Müller
1964/1965 Wilhelm Strake & Lilly Kemper
1963/1964 Werner & Christel Danzebrink
1962/1963 Ludwig & Jutta Lange
1961/1962 Giesbert Koerdt & Gertrud Rademacher
Jahrgänge 1961 bis 1970
1960/1961 Franz Kemper & Cilly Stracke
1959/1960 Friedel Lutterbüse & Maria Mettner, geb. Mester
1958/1959 Alfons Schnitzmeier & Margret Mackenberg
1957/1958 Siegfried Oldenbüttel & Marie Franke
1956/1957 Rolf Bibl & Ursula Gries
1955/1956 Josef Mackenberg & Brunhilde Kettler
1954/1955 Bruno Potthast & Maria Schäpermeyer
1953/1954 Friedel Becker & Gisela Mönning
1952/1953 Aloys Schulte Hötte & Margarethe Schulte-Sprute
1951/1952 Fritz Loesmann & Anny Kettler
Jahrgänge 1941 bis 1950
1950/1951 Heinrich Pütter (Ant.Koerdt) & Gertrud Leifeld
1949/1950 Franz Schäpermeyer & Anneliese Potthast
1948/1949  (ausgefallen)
1947/1948  (ausgefallen)
1946/1947  (ausgefallen)
1945/1946  (ausgefallen)
1944/1945  (ausgefallen)
1943/1944  (ausgefallen)
1942/1943  (ausgefallen)
1941/1942  (ausgefallen)
Jahrgänge 1931 bis 1940
1940/1941  (ausgefallen)
1939/1940 Fritz Kirchhoff & Ida Flüchter
1938/1939 Wilhelm Kettler & Elisabeth Rasche
1937/1938 Josef Mäder & Franziska Vogel
1936/1937 Friedrich Erdmann & Maria Heckmann
1935/1936 Heinrich Vogel & Frieda Westermann
1934/1935 Fritz Becker & Anne Peitz
1933/1934 Anton Steinhoff & Elisabeth Megger
H.Meinert & Elisabeth Megger (Vertretung wg. Trauerfall)
1932/1933 (ausgefallen)
1931/1932 Josef Tochtrop & Margarete Becker
Jahrgänge 1921 bis 1930
1930/1931 Anton Koerdt (Max Bible) & Änne Mäder (Änne Bibl)
1929/1930 Anton Höischen & Franziska Loesmann
1928/1929 Kaspar Feldmann & Josefa Mackenberg
1927/1928 Anton Kleffner & Johana Vogel
1926/1927 Heinrich Kleegräfe & Anna Westermann
1925/1926 Heinrich Lietz & Paula Marx-Osthoff
1924/1925 Philipp Fink & Frieda Hoyer
1923/1924  (ausgefallen)
1922/1923 Hubert Mönning & Lotte Scharfenort
1921/1922 Franz Lönne & Gertrud Flüchter
Jahrgänge 1911 bis 1920
1920/1921 (ausgefallen)
1919/1920 (ausgefallen)
1918/1919 (ausgefallen)
1917/1918 (ausgefallen)
1916/1917 (ausgefallen)
1915/1916 (ausgefallen)
1914/1915 Wilhelm Schwarze & Maria Röder
1913/1914 Fritz Ehring & Josefine Mönning
1912/1913 Heinrich Kleegräfe & Meta Reinhard
1911/1912 Heinrich Mönning & Ida Marx
Jahrgänge 1901 bis 1910
1910/1911 Heinrich Lange & Lilly Schwarze
1909/1910 Klemens Tochtrop & Gertrud Scharfenort
1908/1909 Josef König & Anna Tochtrop
1907/1908 Kaspar Lutterbüse & Theresia Meisterernst
1906/1907 Karl Lange & Ida Mönning
1905/1906 Heinrich Pütter
1904/1905 Fritz Öhl & Adeline Daniel
1903/1904 Fritz Lössmann & Anna Wörmann
1902/1903 Wilhelm Wittrock & Elisabeth Marx
1901/1902 (ausgefallen)
Jahrgänge 1891 bis 1900
1900/1901 (ausgefallen)
1899/1900 Friedrich Kleegräfe & Gertrud Vogel
1898/1899 Franz Buse & Franziska Sprute
1897/1898 Jule Krüper
1896/1897 Heinrich König & Wilhelmine Marschall
1895/1896 Josef Wörmann & Anna Schwarze
1894/1895 Josef König & Theresia Tochtrop
1893/1894 Franz Wörmann & Elisabeth Lössmann
1892/1893 Heinrich Wittrock & Sofia Pütter
1891/1892 Kaspar Steinhoff & Elisabeth Buse
Jahrgänge 1877 bis 1890
1890/1891 Peter Vecker & Josefine König
1889/1890 Johann Kroll & Maria Krumme
1888/1889 (ausgefallen wg. Landestrauer)
1887/1888 Anton Sprute & Johanna Samson
1886/1887 (ausgefallen, angeblich Mission)
1885/1886 Josef König & Maria Kleegräfe
1884/1885 Heinrich Mackenbrock & Franziska Loesmann
1883/1884 Fritz Westhoff & Ida Mönning
1882/1883 Theodor Tochtrop & Elisabeth Müser
1881/1882 Franz Loesmann & Franziska Franke
1880/1881 Franz Vecker & Theresia Röder
1879/1880 Engelbert Westhoff & Josefine Höfer
1878/1879 Friedrich Sümmermann & Adeline Rothe
1877/1878 Albert Mönning & Theresia Schwarze